模板:获得方式/驱逐:修订间差异
跳转到导航
跳转到搜索
→驱逐/驱逐舰(DD)
第197行: | 第197行: | ||
| 350 || [[File:Ship girl 350.png|70px]] || [[菲尔普斯|{{color|purple|'''菲尔普斯'''}}]] || 波特级|| 0:25:00 || [[所罗门之晓]]E5<br>''[[所罗门之晓]]期间可用功勋兑换'' | | 350 || [[File:Ship girl 350.png|70px]] || [[菲尔普斯|{{color|purple|'''菲尔普斯'''}}]] || 波特级|| 0:25:00 || [[所罗门之晓]]E5<br>''[[所罗门之晓]]期间可用功勋兑换'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 358 || [[File:Ship girl 358.png|70px]] || [[天津风|{{color|purple|'''天津风'''}}]] || 阳炎型 || | | 358 || [[File:Ship girl 358.png|70px]] || [[天津风|{{color|purple|'''天津风'''}}]] || 阳炎型 || 0:20:00 || [[远洋破袭作战——钢铁启示录]]E5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 372 || [[File:Ship girl 372.png|70px]] || [[早春|{{color|purple|'''早春'''}}]] || 北风型 || 0:30:00 || | | 372 || [[File:Ship girl 372.png|70px]] || [[早春|{{color|purple|'''早春'''}}]] || 北风型 || 0:30:00 || | ||
第214行: | 第214行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 406 || [[File:Ship girl 406.png|70px]] || [[哈曼|{{color|blue|'''哈曼'''}}]] || 西姆斯级|| || [[中间岛战役(复刻)]]E2(G)、E3~E9<br>''[[中间岛战役(复刻)]]期间可用功勋兑换'' | | 406 || [[File:Ship girl 406.png|70px]] || [[哈曼|{{color|blue|'''哈曼'''}}]] || 西姆斯级|| || [[中间岛战役(复刻)]]E2(G)、E3~E9<br>''[[中间岛战役(复刻)]]期间可用功勋兑换'' | ||
|- | |||
| 414 || [[File:Ship girl 414.png|70px]] || [[凯利|{{color|purple|''凯利'''}}]] || K级 || 0:25:00 || | |||
|} | |} |